https://www.svhuizen.nl/schoolvoetbal/uitslagen/20-maart
Zalmkado logo huizer kaasgilde logo bcz logo slokker it logo meco
Zalmkado logo huizer kaasgilde
     

    Uitslagen 20 Maart

     

    JONGENS D POULE 01 

    Beatrixschool D1  De Wijngaard D1 
    Springplank D4  van der Brugghenschool D1 
    Beatrixschool D1  Springplank D4 
    De Wijngaard D1  van der Brugghenschool D1 
    Beatrixschool D1  van der Brugghenschool D1 
    De Wijngaard D1  Springplank D4 

     

    JONGENS D POULE 02 

    Beatrixschool D2  De Ark D2 
    Springplank D5  van der Brugghenschool D2 
    Beatrixschool D2  Springplank D5 
    De Ark D2  van der Brugghenschool D2 
    Beatrixschool D2  van der Brugghenschool D2 
    De Ark D2  Springplank D5 

     

    JONGENS F POULE 01 

    Beatrixschool F1  De Ark F1 
    De Wijngaard F1  van der Brugghenschool F1 
    Beatrixschool F1  De Wijngaard F1 
    De Ark F1  van der Brugghenschool F1 
    Beatrixschool F1  van der Brugghenschool F1 
    De Ark F1  De Wijngaard F1 

     

    JONGENS F POULE 02 

    Beatrixschool F2  Flevoschool F1 
    Springplank F6  van der Brugghenschool F2 
    Beatrixschool F2  Springplank F6 
    Flevoschool F1  van der Brugghenschool F2 
    Beatrixschool F2  van der Brugghenschool F2 
    Flevoschool F1  Springplank F6 

     

    JONGENS F POULE 03 

    Kamperfoelieschool F1  Maria Montessorischool F2 
    Springplank F5  Tweemaster (Koers) F2 
    Kamperfoelieschool F1  Springplank F5 
    Maria Montessorischool F2  Tweemaster (Koers) F2 
    Kamperfoelieschool F1  Tweemaster (Koers) F2 
    Maria Montessorischool F2  Springplank F5 

     

    JONGENS F POULE 04 

    2e Montessorischool F3  De Parel F1 
    Gouden Kraal F1  Tweemaster (Holleblok) F1 
    2e Montessorischool F3  Gouden Kraal F1 
    De Parel F1  Tweemaster (Holleblok) F1 
    2e Montessorischool F3  Tweemaster (Holleblok) F1 
    De Parel F1  Gouden Kraal F1 

     

    JONGENS F POULE 05 

    2e Montessorischool F2  De Parel F2 
    Rehobothschool F1  Springplank F1 
    2e Montessorischool F2  Rehobothschool F1 
    De Parel F2  Springplank F1 
    2e Montessorischool F2  Springplank F1 
    De Parel F2  Rehobothschool F1 

     

    JONGENS F POULE 06 

    2e Montessorischool F1  Rehobothschool F2  10 
    Springplank F2  Tweemaster (Koers) F1 
    2e Montessorischool F1  Springplank F2 
    Rehobothschool F2  Tweemaster (Koers) F1 
    2e Montessorischool F1  Tweemaster (Koers) F1 
    Rehobothschool F2  Springplank F2 

     

    JONGENS F POULE 07 

    Flevoschool F2  Maria Montessorischool F1 
    Springplank F3  Tweemaster (Holleblok) F2 
    Flevoschool F2  Springplank F3 
    Maria Montessorischool F1  Tweemaster (Holleblok) F2 
    Flevoschool F2  Tweemaster (Holleblok) F2 
    Maria Montessorischool F1  Springplank F3 

     

    JONGENS F POULE 08

    De Ark F2  Springplank F4 
    Tweemaster (Koers) F3  van der Brugghenschool F1 
    De Ark F2  Tweemaster (Koers) F3 
    Springplank F4  van der Brugghenschool F2 
    De Ark F2  van der Brugghenschool F2 
    Springplank F4  van der Brugghenschool F1 
    De Ark F2  van der Brugghenschool F1 
    Tweemaster (Koers) F3  van der Brugghenschool F2 
    Springplank F4  Tweemaster (Koers) F3 
    van der Brugghenschool F1  van der Brugghenschool F2