https://www.svhuizen.nl/schoolvoetbal/uitslagen/17-april
Zalmkado logo huizer kaasgilde logo bcz logo slokker it logo meco
Zalmkado logo huizer kaasgilde
     

    Uitslagen 17 April

     

    JONGENS D Poule 1

    Beatrixschool D1 - Binckhorst-St Jan D2   2 - 0
    Beatrixschool D1 - Koningin Emmaschool D1   1 - 0
    Binckhorst-St Jan D2 - Koningin Emmaschool D1   2 - 0

    JONGENS D Poule 2

    7 Sprong D1 - Hoeksteen D3   0 - 3
    7 Sprong D1 - Rehobothschool Huizen D1   0 - 4
    Hoeksteen D3 - Rehobothschool Huizen D1   4 - 1
                 

    FINALE JONGENS D

    Winnaar Jongens D poule 1 - Winnaar Jongens D poule 2        
    Binckhorts st Jan D2 - Hoeksteen D3   0 - 3
                 

    JONGENS E Poule 1

    Binckhorst-St Jan E3 - Flevoschool E2   2 - 3
    Binckhorst-St Jan E3 - Juliana Dalton E1   0 - 4
    Flevoschool E2 - Juliana Dalton E1   0 - 1
                 

    JONGENS E Poule 2

    7 Sprong E1 - Mr. Calsschool E1   1 - 2
    7 Sprong E1 - Springplank E1   1 - 4
    Mr. Calsschool E1 - Springplank E1   2 - 0
                 

    FINALE JONGENS E

    Winnaar Jongens E poule 1 - Winnaar Jongens E poule 2        
    Juliana Dalton E1 - Calsschool E1   1 - 0
                 

    JONGENS F Poule 1

    Bernardusschool F1 - KBS De Pionier F1   2 - 4
    Rehobothschool Huizen F1 - Springplank F2   2 - 0
    Bernardusschool F1 - Rehobothschool Huizen F1   1 - 2
    KBS De Pionier F1 - Springplank F2   7 - 1
    Bernardusschool F1 - Springplank F2   3 - 1
    KBS De Pionier F1 - Rehobothschool Huizen F1   6 - 1


    WINNAAR: DE PIONIER F1

     

    MEISJES D Poule 1

    Binckhorst-St Jan D1 - Hoeksteen D2   1 - 0
    Binckhorst-St Jan D1 - Rehobothschool Huizen D2   2 - 1
    Hoeksteen D2 - Rehobothschool Huizen D2   1 - 1
                 

    MEISJES D Poule 2

    KBS De Pionier D1 - Rehobothschool Naarden D1   0 - 0
    KBS De Pionier D1 - Springplank D1   0 - 1
    Rehobothschool Naarden D1 - Springplank D1   0 - 1
                 

    FINALE MEISJES D

    Winnaar Meisjes D poule 1 - Winnaar Meisjes D poule 2        
    Bickhorst St Jan D1 - Springplank D1   1 - 0
                 

    MEISJES E Poule 1

    Flevoschool E1 - Gooische School E2   3 - 0
    Flevoschool E1 - Vrije school Michael E1   2 - 1
    Gooische School E2 - Vrije school Michael E1   0 - 4
                 

    MEISJES E Poule 2

    Beatrixschool E1 - Larense Montessorischool E1   0 - 2
    Beatrixschool E1 - Rehobothschool Naarden E1   0 - 4
    Larense Montessorischool E1 - Rehobothschool Naarden E1   0 - 1
                 

    FINALE MEISJES E

    Winnaar Meisjes E poule 1 - Winnaar Meisjes E poule 2        
    Flevoschool  E1 - Rehobothschool Naarden E1   0 - 1
                 

    MEISJES F Poule 1

    KBS De Pionier F1 - Larense Montessorischool F1   7 - 1
    Springplank F1 - Tweemaster (Koers) F1   0 - 3
    KBS De Pionier F1 - Springplank F1   5 - 0
    Larense Montessorischool F1 - Tweemaster (Koers) F1   3 - 8
    KBS De Pionier F1 - Tweemaster (Koers) F1   7 - 2
    Larense Montessorischool F1 - Springplank F1   1 - 0


    WINNAAR: DE PIONIER F1