https://www.svhuizen.nl/schoolvoetbal/uitslagen/10-april/_839____NL
Zalmkado logo huizer kaasgilde logo bcz logo slokker it logo meco
Zalmkado logo huizer kaasgilde
     

    Uitslagen 10 April

     

    Jongens D Poule 1

       Beatrixschool D1 - Flevoschool D2    3 - 1
       Beatrixschool D1 - Springplank D1    3 - 0
       Flevoschool D2 - Springplank D1    0 - 3


    Jongens D Poule 2

       Beatrixschool D2 - Rehobothschool D3    0 - 0
       Beatrixschool D2 - van der Brugghenschool D2    0 - 3
       Rehobothschool D3 - van der Brugghenschool D2    0 - 2


    Jongens D Poule 3

       Flevoschool D1 - Maria Montessorischool D1    1 - 1
       Flevoschool D1 - Rehobothschool D2    3 - 0
       Maria Montessorischool D1 - Rehobothschool D2    3 - 1


    Jongens D Poule 4

       Rehobothschool D1 - Tweemaster (Holleblok/Koers) D1    3 - 0
       Rehobothschool D1 - van der Brugghenschool D1    3 - 1
       Tweemaster (Holleblok/Koers) D1 - van der Brugghenschool D1    1 - 4


    JONGENS D 1/2 FINALE 1

       Beatrixschool D1 - Van der Brugghenschool D2    1    0


    JONGENS D 1/2 FINALE 2

       Flevoschool D1 - Rehobothschool D1    0 - 1


    JONGENS D FINALE

       Beatrixschool D1 - Rehobothschool D1    2 - 0


    Jongens E Poule 1

       De Wijngaard E1 - Springplank E4    1 - 0
       De Wijngaard E1 - Tweemaster (Holleblok) E1    0 - 2
       Springplank E4 - Tweemaster (Holleblok) E1    1 - 2


    Jongens E Poule 2

       De Ark E1 - Springplank E1    1 - 3
       De Ark E1 - Tweemaster (Koers) E1    2 - 0
       Springplank E1 - Tweemaster (Koers) E1    4 - 1


    Jongens E Poule 3

       2e Montessorischool E1 - Maria Montessorischool E1    0 - 0
       2e Montessorischool E1 - Tweemaster (Holleblok) E2    1 - 6
       Maria Montessorischool E1 - Tweemaster (Holleblok) E2    1 - 1


    Jongens E Poule 4

       Flevoschool E2 - Springplank E2    3 - 0
       Flevoschool E2 - Tweemaster (Koers) E3    9 - 0
       Springplank E2 - Tweemaster (Koers) E3    10 - 1


    JONGENS E FINALE 1

       Tweemaster ( hollebl) E1 - Springplank E1 WNS    2 - 2


    JONGENS E 1/2 FINALE 2

       Tweemaster ( hollebl) E2 - Flevoschool E2    1 - 3


    JONGENS E FINALE

       Springplank E1 - Flevoschool E2    0 - 5


    Meisjes D Poule 1

       Springplank D1 - Tweemaster (Holleblok) D1    1 - 0
       Springplank D1 - van der Brugghenschool D1    4 - 0
       Tweemaster (Holleblok) D1 - van der Brugghenschool D1    4 - 0


    Meisjes D Poule 2

       Beatrixschool D1 - Springplank D2    0 - 2
       Beatrixschool D1 - Tweemaster (Koers) D1    0 - 1
       Springplank D2 - Tweemaster (Koers) D1    1 - 1


    Meisjes D Poule 3

       Gouden Kraal D1 - Maria Montessorischool D1    1 - 0
       Gouden Kraal D1 - Springplank D3    0 - 0
       Maria Montessorischool D1 - Springplank D3    0 - 3


    Meisjes D Poule 4

       Maria Montessorischool D2 - Rehobothschool D2    0 - 5
       Maria Montessorischool D2 - Springplank D4    1 - 1
       Rehobothschool D2 - Springplank D4    2 - 0


    MEISJES D 1/2 FINALE 1

       Springplank D1 WNS - Springplank D2    0 - 0


    MEISJES D 1/2 FINALE 2

       Springplank D3 - Rehobothschool D2    0 - 1


    MEISJES D FINALE

       Springplank D1 - Rehobothschool D2    0 - 2


    Meisjes E Poule 1

       Maria Montessorischool E1 - Springplank E4    2 - 0
       Maria Montessorischool E1 - Tweemaster (Holleblok) E1    3 - 1
       Springplank E4 - Tweemaster (Holleblok) E1    0 - 3


    Meisjes E Poule 2

       Flevoschool E1 - Springplank E3    5 - 0
       Flevoschool E1 - van der Brugghenschool E2    5 - 0
       Springplank E3 - van der Brugghenschool E2    0 - 2


    Meisjes E Poule 3

       2e Montessorischool E1 - Springplank E2    0 - 6
       2e Montessorischool E1 - van der Brugghenschool E1    0 - 5
       Springplank E2 - van der Brugghenschool E1    2 - 0


    Meisjes E Poule 4

       Beatrixschool E1 - De Parel E1    6 - 0
       Beatrixschool E1 - Springplank E1    5 - 0
       De Parel E1 - Springplank E1    1 - 2


    MEISJES E 1/2 FINALE 1

       Maria Montessorischool E1 - Flevoschool E1    1 - 2


    MEISJES E 1/2 FINALE 2

       Springplank E2 - Beatrixschool E1 WNS    1 - 1


    MEISJES E FINALE

       Flevoschool E1 - Beatrixschool E1    8 - 0